Solid Waste Authority

Members serve 6 year terms.
Member  
Tom Stinnett Appt. 1/21/16 – 1/2022
J. C. Franklin reappt. 12/19/13 – 1/1/20
Sue Dawson reappt. 12/19/13 - 1/1/20
Thomas Lloyd Appt. 4/20/2017-1/1/18
Peggy Lambert reappt. 12/19/13 – 1/1/20
Carl Walker reappt. 12/19/13 – 1/1/20
Matt Pacifico Appt.5/17/12 – 1/2018
Jackie Hill Appt.1/1/2016-1/1/22
Mark Johnson Appt.1/2012-1/1/18
Tom Taylor Appt. 1/1/2014-1/1/20
Greg McClain Appt. 1/1/2016-1/1/22