Planning Commission

Members serve 4 year terms.
Member Title
Geneva Williams Harrison Term expires 4/16/2019
Roy Gamble Term expires 2/15/2022
Darrell Tipton Term expires 11/15/2020
Jeff Jopling County Commissioner 8/31/2022
Scott King County Commissioner 8/31/2022
Steve Mikels County Commissioner 8/31/2022
Brian Robbins County Commissioner 8/31/2022
Linda Webb County Commissioner 8/31/2022
Tom Hodge Term expires 11/17/2020
Bruce McClellan Term expires 10/13/2019
Ed Stucky Term expires 10/19/2021
Clifford Walker Term expires 11/17/2020